RS Components
Por RS Components

TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter

Manufacturer TE Connectivity
Description TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
Part Number 6457567-7
Distributor RS Components
RS Stock Number 7884511
Buy Now https://uk.rs-online.com/web/p/products/7884511?cm_mmc=en-ds-_-mcad-_-traceparts-_-7884511'
Modelos CAD
Compartilhar
Verifique se esse software foi instalado.

Seleção de produtos

Index Selector Description Part Number Manufacturer RS Stock Number
1 1 TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter 6457567-7 TE Connectivity 7884511

Entre em contato com o fornecedor

RS Components

RS Components

Distributor of electronic components

Google Map