RS Components
By RS Components

TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter

Manufacturer TE Connectivity
Description TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
Part Number 1754683-1
Distributor RS Components
RS Stock Number 7884515
Buy Now https://uk.rs-online.com/web/p/products/7884515?cm_mmc=en-ds-_-mcad-_-traceparts-_-7884515'
CAD models
Share

Product selection

Index Selector Description Part Number Manufacturer RS Stock Number
1 1 TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter 1754683-1 TE Connectivity 7884515

Contact the supplier

RS Components

RS Components

Distributor of electronic components

Google Map